thy rutted music, filled with sync;
Saturday, March 27, 2010 ; at 12:56 AM
fuuu~ sportsday yesterday was quite awesome xD did enjoy the process and everything xD including tugas-ing and marching la of course =) yeah. guess what? we managed to beat PBSM ( YES! ) and Pandu Puteri ( nothing to be proud of ) xD well.. we did our best but there's still some minor mistakes lar ><' i did wrongly le ><' but its okay. we got the 3rd place =) happy happy~ then went to pizza hut xD and eat lor. had fun had fun ^^ siao de. want walk home again xD but i insist not to walk home. in the end i tumpang Ah Bung's car xD thanks ah bung >.<><>< nah~ enjoy the pictures. upload until sien xD


xD poh yee with the sepanduk xD and blurking xD

the commander xD his eyes ter-closed tim xD

Hafiq and Bang Xiang. Khee Wang emo-ing xD later you'll see a picture of him emo-ing xD

xD Kah yee and Kher yee xD

the situation xD waiting for the results xD

meanwhile we took some pictures xD lolx. Me with the juniors xD

the situation there again xD

Ban cool with wei xiong xD

zon bersih but. hell lots of rubbish =.=

lol. they finally reached seksyen 25 xD they walked from seksyen 20 to seksyen 25 i think xD

Chung Phern and Yi Hui xD

Tai Wee Kiat. wah. yeng yeng de pose xD

Rumah Satria's mascot xD the frog. Wei Xiong.
Squad , hormat , hormat ke hadapan , HORMAT!

not ready yet xD

SMILE!
so many pictures of this xD

Commander Yang and Poh Yee with the hamper xD

Bear bear with the hamper xD

Hamper xD

NAH!! this is the picture Khee Wang emo-ed xD
xD JUMP JUMP~ weeeeeee~ Yang , Me , Chung Phern and Bear xD

Pain pain xD next time cannot celebrate fathers day d T____T

LOL! wa-ter~~~ xD

is this what they call. 'DOU NIU'? xD sei Bear ah xD

AH HUH! another picture of khee wang emo-ing xD
dont kill me khee wang xD

Steven~~ xD

haha~ side view xD covering our. *ahem*

Ban cool xD Kevin , Chung Phern , Wee Kiat , Yang , Wei Xiong xD
Wee kiat says ' kua dian la. hen cou ah! ' xD my pinyin's not accurate. sorry la xD

side view. KRS members!
side view. krs members xD

hehe. xD Teck Seng , Jia Min , Kenrick , Chia , Me , Kher Yee , Kevin , Kah Yee , Hafiq , Chee Sin , Kai Xing , Gan , and Xiong xD

Yen Ming , Me and Bang Xiang. xD yen ming are u smiling or crying xD dont kill me xD

spot the odd xD

everyone gangbang Kenrick. Aluba him xD cause his late =.=

Bang Xiang , Wee Kiat(the one above him) and Me xD

Rumah Wira's mascot. guess whats this? AVATAR =.= is avatar even an animal? Ou Mai got =.=

our cameraman =) Kent with his bottle.

waiting for kawad ~

Front View KRS MEMBERS! =) laugh laugh~

after Competion xD fuu~ KRS members =)



KRS Members again =)

Me with the Hamper =)
3rd leh~ ^^
Me and Chung Phern =)

Me and Wee Kiat xD and Yi hui ^^

Front view xD *ahem*

hahaha. i sort of like this picture xD

look at me xD kenapa I angkat tangan? xD look at bear. man wor xD

lolx. finally with my mui =.= get to take picture with her only lor. all dont wan take =.= at pizza hut btw~

fuu~~~ finally done with the captions T___T type till hand pain pain ><' yeah. we had a great time this year during sports day. but i noticed the audience are getting lesser. the hampers are getting smaller == hope the juniors will get a better results next year la =) thats all ba ><

p/s: bii. dont cry ah =) next year try better noh~ <3 u =) *hugs*




-fusion of black&white
12:56 AM


`twilight



`ME (:
Photobucket

Things you gotta know bout Him :)
• Kevin :D
7teen
December baby :P
PLEASE RESPECT :)

My Profile :
My Facebook :)

`APPRECIATES -'

Daddy + Mummy = Me :)
Siblings : Taking care of me :D
Tiffany ♥
Friends : Colorful life.

singing
beat-boxing
composingsongs

`BeingMaterialistic }

NO exams
Simple CITY
Her .

Neverending $$ !
You & just YOU !

Click Or Die !!! :D



`unplugged ::
Bear
BaoBao
BlurKing
Cookies
Cecillia
Chai Yen
Chee Yang
Candice
Danica
Debbie
Darren
Edmond
Fiona
Hui Ying
Jesslyn
Jia Shin
JunJun-Riko
Kai Jin
Kher Yee
Kim Keng
Mun Theng
May
Mich
Mun Hong
My Life
Melanie
My Frenster
Pui Yeng
Pui Kuan
Priscilla
Yen Ming
Sophia
Tze Wei
Tiffany
Xiu Mei
Yah Tze

`leaveanote .;


`credits -*

base codes;skinner&image | djabyss
host | Photobucket

`rewinded memories //-

March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010